Tulokset

Tulokset 24.8.2019

 

Lasten tonni

POJAT 8

1. Kauppinen Leevi                    SuKi                                                 5,30

2. Mikkola Vilho                        Suki                                                  5,38

 

TYTÖT 8

1. Hynynen Nelli                         SonPa                                             4,59

2. Hynynen Tessa                       SonPa                                             5,00

 

POJAT 10

1. Nästi Jermu                             Kuopio                                            4,28

 

TYTÖT 12

1. Väisänen Peppi                      Iisalmi                                             5,34

2. Karinen Kristiina                     Sukeva                                           6,41

 

 

 

Sukevan hölkkä tulokset 24.8.2019

Hölkkä 7km

Naiset

 

1. Koho Jenni                           Vieremän Koitto                                 28,18

2. Jaakola-Juntunen Pirkko        KiurUr                                               35,45

3. Heiskanen Maarit                  SonPa                                               36,42

4. Leinonen Siiri                       Kajaanin Kipinä                                  38,44

5. Leinonen Noora                    Kajaani                                             38,51

6. Väisänen Saija                     Iisalmi                                               45,08

7. Lehtomäki Maija                  Lapinlahti                                           54,05

8. Siilin Auli                            Sukeva                                               57,27

9. Sirviö Yulia                          SuKi                                                  1.23,58

10. Komulainen Katri               SuKi                                                   1.23,58

 

Miehet

1. Tikkanen Harri-Pekka                                          KiurUr                                      24,20

2. Pulkka Tuomo                                                     Vieremän Koitto                        25,26

3. Päkkilä Jarkko                                                     Pyhäjärven Pohti                      29,00

4. Rönkkö Ilpo                                                        Mäntylahden Veto                     30,15

5. Manninen Ossi                                                    Mäntylahden Veto                     30,27

6. Viertorinne Petri                                                 KiurUr                                      31,24

7. Kauppinen Juha                                                 Kajaanin uimas.                         31,38

8. Juntunen Juha                                                   Kiurur                                       33,39

9. Tuoriniemi Aimo                                                 Pyhäjärvi                                  35,15

10. Kähäri Pertti                                                    Mäntylahden Veto                      37,17

11. Komulainen Keijo                                              SuKi                                        38,50

12. Väisänen Raimo                                                Iisalmi                                     43,07

13. Leinonen Antti                                                  Kajaani                                    50,52

14. Partanen Jani                                                    Sukeva                                 1.26,00

15. Rönkkö Risto                                                     Sukeva                                 1.26,00

 

Puolimaraton

Miehet

1. Myllylä Toni                                                           Kasu         1.18,00

2. Sirviö Pekka                                                          Sotkamo    1.49,23

3. Karppinen Pertti                                                    Kuopio        1.57,29            

Naiset

1. Maunuksela Emmi                                                 Sotkamo     1.37,50

2. Kuosmanen Reeta                                                 Kajaani       1.48,20

3. Sirelpuu Monika                                                    Iisalmi        1.53,21

4. Juntunen Henna                                                  Kajaani3.05,45                                          

 

M40

1. Liplap Veljo                                                           Iisalmi         1.25,51

2. Ylisassi Henry                                                        Kajaani       1.37,11

3. Kuikka Harri                                                          Kuopio        1.50,05

 

N40

1. Fjölt-Leinonen Laura                                         Hillers trail running club          1.46,42

 

M50

1. Kolkkava Timo                                                     Vaajakosken Kuohu                  1.32,51

2. Rönkkö Pekka                                                      Koitto                                     1.36,30

 

M60

1. Komulainen Seppo                                                SuKi                                      1.50,40

 

N60

  1. Mämmi Eija                                                    Raspi                                     2.18,25           

 

 

 

                          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Tulokset 25.8.2018 Sukevan hölkkä

 

 

Puolimaraton                                       

                             N yl                                                  

1                           Laitinen Tuire                          Sukevan Kisa     2:10.57.0                                    

 

                             Myl                                                  

1                           Myllylä Toni                             Kajaani              1:32:50.88

2                           Ylisassi Aapo                           Oulu                  1:36:28.94

3                           Komulainen Timo                     Sukevan Kisa     1:41:55.12

                                                                                        

                             M40                                                 

1                           Ylisassi Henry                          Kajaani              1:40:22.17

                                                                                        

                             M50                                                 

1                           Kumpulainen Asko                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat         1:23:39.52 

2                           Kolkkava Timo                         Vaajakoski                        1:34:41.29

3                           Manninen Ossi                         Mäntylahden Veto              1:36:01.77

                                                                          

                  

                             M60                                                 

1                           Vartianen Timo                         Muuruvesi            1:46:48.55

2                           Kettunen Jorma                        Iisalmi                 2:01:34.06 

3                           Hiironen Erkki                           Laukaa                2:55:14.36             

 

   

 

Nuoret ja lapset  Tonni                                                   

                             T8                                                

1                           Koistinen Taru                           Sonkajärvi             7:42.66

                            

                             T10                                               

                            

1                           Dahl Liisa                                  Viermän Koitto       4:37.96

2                           Sirviö Iina                                 Sukevan Kisa         5:56.63

                                                                                      

                             T14                                                 

1                           Sirviö Siiri                               Sonkajärven Pahka    5:00.62                              

                             P8                                               

1                           Sirviö Topi                               Sonkajärven Pahka    5:32.59

2                           Kauppinen Leevi                      Sukevan Kisa            5:48.93

3                           Mikkola Vilho                           Sukevan Kisa            5:57.15

                            

                             P10

1                           Heikkinen Jeremias                   Sonkajärven Pahka     4:31.92

2                           Kauppinen Jimi                         Sukevan Kisa             5:46.16

 

Hölkkä/kävely  Naiset                                                       

1                           

2                           Viertorinne Tarja                        Kiuruveden Urheilijat           31:22.34

3                           Pennanen Heidi                          Kiuruveden Urheilijat           35:10.06

4                           Jaakola-Juntunen Pirkko              Kiuruveden Urheilijat           35:13.28

5                           Kuivalainen Kati                          Haapavesi                           35:31.31

6                           Heiskanen Mari                           Sonkajärven Pahka              36:02.45

7                           Sormunen Eevi                           Maaningan Mahti                  36:22.85

8                           Särkelä Leena                            Kiuruveden Urheilijat             40:02.28

9                           Dahl Elina                                  Vieremän Koitto                    44:53.46

10                         Väänänen Anna-Reetta                Sonkajärven Pahka               45:38.51

11                         Heikkinen Sari                            Sonkajärven Pahka              1:01:24.32

12                         Ovaskainen Mila                          Sukevan Kisa                      1:12:44.68

13                         Ovaskainen Anne-Mari                 Sukevan Kisa                      1:12:48.71

14                         Ovaskainen Aili                            Sukevan Kisa                      1:13:40.54

15                         Huuskonen Orvokki                      Sukeva                               1:13:46.21

16                         Komulainen Katri                          Sukevan Kisa                      1:18:40.58

 

 

 Hölkkä/kävely Miehet                     

 

1                         Korolainen Raul                              Iisalmen Visa                       26:00.48

2                         Rönkkö Ilpo                                   Mäntylahden Veto                 29:23.91

3                         Hujanen Mika                                 Sukeva                                30:25.16

4                         Viertorinne Petri                             Kiuruveden Urheilijat             30:54.02

5                         Partanen Kari                                 Mäntylahden Veto                  32:11.64

6                         Juntunen Juha                                Kiuruveden Urheilijat             32:16.61    

7                         Komulainen Seppo                          Sukevan Kisa                        33:58.34

8                         Kuivalainen Pekka                           Haapavesi                             35:22.59

9                         Tuoriniemi Aimo                              Pyhäjärvi                              35:37.54

10                        Vuorilainen Eero                             Kiuruveden Urheilijat             36:43.62

11                        Nissinen Topi                                  Sukeva                                 37:50.01

12                        Partanen Jani                                  Sukeva                               1:18:41.51

 

 

                           Tulokset 25.8.2018 Sukevan hölkkä

 

 

Puolimaraton                                       

                             N yl                                                  

1                           Laitinen Tuire                          Sukevan Kisa                       2:10.57.0                                    

 

                             Myl                                                  

1                           Myllylä Toni                             Kajaani                              1:32:50.88

2                           Ylisassi Aapo                           Oulu                                  1:36:28.94

3                           Komulainen Timo                     Sukevan Kisa                     1:41:55.12

                                                                                        

                             M40                                                 

1                           Ylisassi Henry                          Kajaani                              1:40:22.17

                                                                                        

                             M50                                                 

1                           Kumpulainen Asko                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat          1:23:39.52 

2                           Kolkkava Timo                         Vaajakoski                        1:34:41.29

3                           Manninen Ossi                         Mäntylahden Veto              1:36:01.77

                                                                          

                  

                             M60                                                 

1                           Vartianen Timo                         Muuruvesi                        1:46:48.55

2                           Kettunen Jorma                        Iisalmi                             2:01:34.06 

3                           Hiironen Erkki                           Laukaa                            2:55:14.36             

 

   

 

Nuoret ja lapset  Tonni                                                   

                             T8                                                

1                           Koistinen Taru                           Sonkajärvi                         7:42.66

                            

                             T10                                               

                            

1                           Dahl Liisa                                  Viermän Koitto                   4:37.96

2                           Sirviö Iina                                 Sukevan Kisa                     5:56.63

                                                                                      

                             T14                                                 

1                           Sirviö Siiri                               Sonkajärven Pahka                5:00.62                              

                             P8                                               

1                           Sirviö Topi                               Sonkajärven Pahka                5:32.59

2                           Kauppinen Leevi                      Sukevan Kisa                         5:48.93

3                           Mikkola Vilho                           Sukevan Kisa                         5:57.15

4                           Väisänen Heikki                       Sukeva                                  6:01.65

                            

                             P10

1                           Heikkinen Jeremias                   Sonkajärven Pahka                 4:31.92

2                           Kauppinen Jimi                         Sukevan Kisa                         5:46.16

 

Hölkkä/kävely  Naiset                                                                                 

1                           Viertorinne Tarja                        Kiuruveden Urheilijat            31:22.34

2                           Pennanen Heidi                          Kiuruveden Urheilijat            35:10.06

3                           Jaakola-Juntunen Pirkko              Kiuruveden Urheilijat           35:13.28

4                           Kuivalainen Kati                          Haapavesi                           35:31.31

5                           Heiskanen Mari                           Sonkajärven Pahka              36:02.45

6                           Heiskanen Maarit                        Sonkajärven Pahka               36:10.77

7                           Sormunen Eevi                           Maaningan Mahti                  36:22.85

8                           Särkelä Leena                            Kiuruveden Urheilijat             40:02.28

9                           Dahl Elina                                  Vieremän Koitto                    44:53.46

10                         Väänänen Anna-Reetta                Sonkajärven Pahka               45:38.51

11                         Heikkinen Sari                            Sonkajärven Pahka              1:01:24.32

12                         Ovaskainen Mila                          Sukevan Kisa                      1:12:44.68

13                         Ovaskainen Anne-Mari                 Sukevan Kisa                      1:12:48.71

14                         Ovaskainen Aili                            Sukevan Kisa                      1:13:40.54

15                         Huuskonen Orvokki                      Sukeva                               1:13:46.21

16                         Komulainen Katri                          Sukevan Kisa                      1:18:40.58

 

 

 Hölkkä/kävely Miehet                     

 

1                         Korolainen Raul                              Iisalmen Visa                       26:00.48

2                         Rönkkö Ilpo                                   Mäntylahden Veto                 29:23.91

3                         Hujanen Mika                                 Sukeva                                30:25.16

4                         Viertorinne Petri                             Kiuruveden Urheilijat             30:54.02

5                         Partanen Kari                                 Mäntylahden Veto                  32:11.64

6                         Juntunen Juha                                Kiuruveden Urheilijat             32:16.61    

7                         Komulainen Seppo                          Sukevan Kisa                        33:58.34

8                         Kuivalainen Pekka                           Haapavesi                            35:22.59

9                         Tuoriniemi Aimo                              Pyhäjärvi                             35:37.54

10                       Vuorilainen Eero                             Kiuruveden Urheilijat             36:43.62

11                       Nissinen Topi                                  Sukeva                                 37:50.01

12                       Partanen Jani                                  Sukeva                               1:18:41.51